1/12

PAST DATES 

Date:

Feb 28, 2020

Nov 29, 2019

Nov 28, 2019

Nov 13, 2019

Nov 05, 2019

Aug 11, 2019

Aug 10, 2019

Aug 09, 2019

Aug 08, 2019

Aug 04, 2019

Aug 03, 2019

Jul 27, 2019

Jul 20, 2019

Jun 27, 2019

Jun 08, 2019

Jun 06, 2019

May 31, 2019

May 25, 2019

Mar 14, 2019

Feb 26, 2019

Feb 02, 2019

Jan 23, 2019

Dec 06, 2018

Nov 08, 2018

Nov 02, 2018

Oct 12, 2018

Sep 28, 2018

Sep 13, 2018

Aug 31, 2018

Jul 14, 2018

Jun 01, 2018

May 30, 2018

May 12, 2018

Dec 22, 2017

Dec 14, 2017

Dec 04, 2017

Nov 30, 2017

Nov 18, 2017

Nov 17, 2017

Nov 16, 2017

Nov 15, 2017

Nov 12, 2017

Nov 10, 2017

Nov 09, 2017

Oct 26, 2017

Oct 25, 2017

Sep 28, 2017

Sep 22, 2017

Sep 21, 2017

Jun 22, 2017

Jun 03, 2017

May 15, 2017

May 14, 2017

May 13, 2017

Mar 30, 2017

Mar 18, 2017

Jan 28, 2017

Dec 26, 2016

Nov 17, 2016

Nov 16, 2016

Nov 15, 2016

Nov 12, 2016

Nov 11, 2016

Nov 10, 2016

Oct 29, 2016

Sep 13, 2016

Jun 06, 2016

May 14, 2016

May 13, 2016

May 12, 2016

May 08, 2016

May 07, 2016

May 07, 2016

Apr 30, 2016

Apr 29, 2016

Apr 26, 2016

Apr 24, 2016

Apr 23, 2016

Apr 22, 2016

Apr 21, 2016

Apr 20, 2016

Apr 18, 2016

Apr 17, 2016

Apr 15, 2016

Apr 13, 2016

Apr 12, 2016

Apr 11, 2016

Apr 09, 2016

City:

Wiener Neustadt

Reykjavík

Reykjavík

Jerusalem

Tel Aviv

Snovsk

Kharkov

Mykolayiv

Odessa

Kiev

Mena

Dreknow

Akko

Jerusalem

Haifa

Tel Aviv

Megido

Ein Yahav

Amir

Shavei Tzion

Tel Aviv

Jerusalem

Jerusalem

Haifa

Tel Aviv

Mizpe Gvulot

Haifa

Reykjavík

Tel Aviv

Haifa

Saint Petersburg

Moscow

Tel Aviv

Tel Aviv

Mitzpe Ramon

Be'er Sheva

Jerusalem

Leiden

Utrecht

Amsterdam

Arnhem

Nijmegen

Prague

Leipzig

Acre

Jerusalem

Rishon LeZion

Nazareth

Amir

Acre

Tel Aviv

Amsterdam

Groningen

Leiden

Haifa

Jerusalem

Haifa

Haifa

Galway

Dublin

Maynooth

Basel

La Chaux-de-Fonds

Bern

Haifa

Tel Aviv

Haifa

Be'er Sheva

Mitzpe Ramon

Haifa

Jerusalem

Ein Carmel

Tel Aviv

Budapest

Krško

Ljublijana

Bern

Basel

Wiener Neustadt

Prague

Berlin

Amsterdam

Turku

Jyväskylä

Turku

Vaasa

Vaasa

Tampere

Country:

Austria

Iceland

Iceland

Israel

Israel

Ukraine

Ukraine

Ukraine

Ukraine

Ukraine

Ukraine

Germany

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Iceland

Israel

Israel

Russia

Russia

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Netherlands

Netherlands

Netherlands

Netherlands

Netherlands

Czech Republic

Germany

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Netherlands

Netherlands

Netherlands

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Ireland

Ireland

Ireland

Switzerland

Switzerland

Switzerland

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Israel

Hungary

Slovenia

Slovenia

Switzerland

Switzerland

Austria

Czech Republic

Germany

Netherlands

Finland

Finland

Finland

Finland

Finland

Finland

Venue:

 

Sub Club

Gaukurinn

Kex Hostel

Yellow Submarine

The Zone

Main Stage

Арт-Клуб "Yellow Zeppelin"

Бутлегер Бар "Мёртвый Кролик"

More Music Club

Art-club "Tepliy Lampoviy"

Main Stage

shhh...

Jam Club

Yellow Submarine

Wunderbar

The Zone

Armagedon

Spiralla Stage

Hakarpion Hashikor

Pub Hapara

The Zone

Mazkeka

Yellow Submarine

Baghdad Stage

Drama

Elephant Stage

Kabareet

Gaukurinn

Bascula

Beat

Ledovy Dvorets

Olimpiiski Arena

Levontin7

Levontin7

Jazz Club

Ashan Hazman

Besarabia

Vrijplaats Leiden

Eetcafé Stathe

Vondelbunker

Café De Kroeg

Trianon

žižkovšiška

Kulturlounge

Jam

Pergamon

Bar Rehov

Tree House

Drunken Carp

Jam

Tmuna

The Waterhole

The Dog's Bollocks

De Generator

Studio Theater

Pergamon

Beat

HU-Bar

Seven

Fibber Magees

Braydy's Clockhouse

Songwork

L'Entre Deux

The Tower of Bern

Kabareet

Container

Beit Bubot

Ashan Hazman

Jazz Club

Syncopa-Bar

Freddy Lemmon

Café Noah

Abraxas

Auróra

MC Club

Gala Hala

Burgubderbar

Avant-Gouz

Sub Club

žižkovšiška

Kaffee Burger

The Waterhole

Manillian Tehdas

Red Neck

Ravintola Sointu

Littlepub

Bock'w Brewery

Oharas Freehouse

Event:
 

Wagner the Band Release

Homecoming Iceland!

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

International Showcase

Can You Hear Me? – Fundraiser

Snov Summer Fest

I-Go-Go Tour

I-Go-Go Tour

I-Go-Go Tour

I-Go-Go Tour

Lumena Festival

Dreknow Summer Fest

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

Heads Up Festival II

The International Festival

Le Festival International

Yearot Menashe Festival

Shablulim Festival

 

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

Heads Up Festival

SoLow Haifa Festival

Tune In Tel Aviv Showcase

InDnegev Festival

Gunned Down, Stripped Down, Unplugged

GDH Live

Homecoming

Homecoming

Deep Purple’s Long Goodbye Tour

Deep Purple’s Long Goodbye Tour

Lama-Lo Festival

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

The Nickle Nights Voyage

 

Bar Rehov Fest

The Nickle Nights Voyage

GDH Live

GDH Live

The Feast Returns

NL17 Tour

NL17 Tour

On Probation

Art Knows No Borders Festival

GDH Live

The Gunned Down Horses Orchestra

Dorms Storms

Nov2016 Tour

Nov2016 Tour

Nov2016 Tour

Nov2016 Tour

Nov2016 Tour

Nov2016 Tour

Nov2016 Tour

GDH Live

100 Live Festival

 

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

N7N8 Festival

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

Folk Train Fest

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

1st Confession

© 2020 Gunned Down Horses

Join the Horse Force - Subscribe for updates